Jost |
Hans-Peter |
010 - Grundschule Kattenstroth |
SPD |
ja |
Brambrink |
Ann Katrin |
020 - Reinhard-Mohn-Berufskolleg |
SPD |
ja |
Kornblum |
Annette |
030 - Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule |
SPD |
ja |
Trepper |
Matthias |
040 - Grundchule Pavenstädt |
SPD |
ja |
Selent |
Dennis |
050 - Volkshochschule |
SPD |
ja |
Schrader |
Ingrid |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
SPD |
ja |
Goecke |
Martin |
070 - Blücherschule |
SPD |
ja |
Koch |
Karl |
080 - Grundschule Blankenhagen |
SPD |
|
Bethlehem |
Dr. Siegfried |
090 - Festhalle Isselhorst |
SPD |
ja |
Ostermann |
Thomas |
100 - Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule |
SPD |
ja |
Richter |
Volker |
110 - Grundschule Nordhorn |
SPD |
|
Engelbrecht |
Carsten |
120 - Hauptschule Ost |
SPD |
|
Räker |
Jael Rachel |
130 - Overbergschule |
SPD |
|
Krümpelmann |
Dr. Thomas |
140 - Paul-Gerhardt-Schule |
SPD |
ja |
Kockentiedt |
Christa |
150 - Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule |
SPD |
ja |
Kohlmeyer |
Susanne |
160 - Grundschule Heidewald |
SPD |
ja |
Möller |
Eckard |
170 - Grundschule Josefschule |
SPD |
|
Korkmaz |
Elvan |
180 - Edith-Stein-Schule |
SPD |
|
Gocht |
Annette |
190 - Kapellenschule |
SPD |
ja |
Hollmann |
Sabine |
200 - Grundschule Avenwedde-Bahnhof |
SPD |
|
Subryan |
Irwin |
210 - Avenwedde Bahnhof |
SPD |
ja |
Ilskensmeier |
Falk |
220 - Freie Waldorfschule |
SPD |
|
Kollmeyer |
Heiner |
010 - Grundschule Kattenstroth |
CDU |
ja |
Can |
Ischo |
020 - Reinhard-Mohn-Berufskolleg |
CDU |
ja |
Landwehr-Bökenhans |
Heike |
030 - Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule |
CDU |
ja |
Walter |
Dr. Burkhard |
040 - Grundchule Pavenstädt |
CDU |
|
Engels |
Klaus |
050 - Volkshochschule |
CDU |
|
Wolbeck |
Michael |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
CDU |
ja |
Münstermann |
Peter |
070 - Blücherschule |
CDU |
ja |
Birkenhake |
Hermann |
080 - Grundschule Blankenhagen |
CDU |
ja |
Hanneforth |
Georg |
090 - Festhalle Isselhorst |
CDU |
ja |
Paskarbies |
Monika |
100 - Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule |
CDU |
ja |
Laukötter |
Ina |
110 - Grundschule Nordhorn |
CDU |
ja |
Wittenbrink |
Nils |
120 - Hauptschule Ost |
CDU |
ja |
Fiekas |
Marita |
130 - Overbergschule |
CDU |
ja |
Kahmen |
Detlev |
140 - Paul-Gerhardt-Schule |
CDU |
ja |
Kottmann |
Markus |
150 - Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule |
CDU |
ja |
Harbaum |
Wolfgang |
160 - Grundschule Heidewald |
CDU |
ja |
Hollenhorst |
Ingrid |
170 - Grundschule Josefschule |
CDU |
ja |
Schröder |
Silva |
180 - Edith-Stein-Schule |
CDU |
ja |
Tigges |
Raphael |
190 - Kapellenschule |
CDU |
ja |
Feldhans |
Gerhard |
200 - Grundschule Avenwedde-Bahnhof |
CDU |
ja |
Heine |
Andreas |
210 - Avenwedde Bahnhof |
CDU |
ja |
Wulle |
Andreas |
220 - Freie Waldorfschule |
CDU |
ja |
Nickella |
Bernd |
010 - Grundschule Kattenstroth |
Grüne |
ja |
Niemann-Hollatz |
Birgit |
020 - Reinhard-Mohn-Berufskolleg |
Grüne |
ja |
Walter |
Gerd |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
Grüne |
|
Kalumenos |
Marianne |
070 - Blücherschule |
Grüne |
|
Müller |
Ralf |
010 - Grundschule Kattenstroth |
FDP |
|
Haug-Benin |
Rolf |
080 - Grundschule Blankenhagen |
Grüne |
|
Kornfeld |
Siegfried |
090 - Festhalle Isselhorst |
Grüne |
|
Diekötter |
Gabriele |
100 - Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule |
Grüne |
|
Kissing |
Karl-Heinz |
020 - Reinhard-Mohn-Berufskolleg |
FDP |
|
Trostmann |
Gitte |
110 - Grundschule Nordhorn |
Grüne |
ja |
Sellenschütter |
Martin |
120 - Hauptschule Ost |
Grüne |
|
Fuhrmann |
Eckhard |
030 - Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule |
FDP |
|
Brems |
Wibke |
130 - Overbergschule |
Grüne |
ja |
Böhm |
Ines |
140 - Paul-Gerhardt-Schule |
Grüne |
|
Strothenke |
Stephan |
040 - Grundchule Pavenstädt |
FDP |
|
Büscher |
Dr. Wolfgang |
050 - Volkshochschule |
FDP |
|
Weisensee |
Dr. Claudius |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
FDP |
|
Gehring |
Dr. Paul |
070 - Blücherschule |
FDP |
|
Pfaffenrot |
Alexander |
080 - Grundschule Blankenhagen |
FDP |
|
Brinkmann |
Maik |
090 - Festhalle Isselhorst |
FDP |
|
Schulte-Fischedick |
Florian |
100 - Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule |
FDP |
ja |
Stockamp |
Dirk |
110 - Grundschule Nordhorn |
FDP |
|
Grüninger |
Dr. Christian |
120 - Hauptschule Ost |
FDP |
|
Steiner |
Maik |
150 - Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule |
Grüne |
ja |
Strothmann |
Klaus-Herbert |
130 - Overbergschule |
FDP |
|
Brems |
Andreas |
160 - Grundschule Heidewald |
Grüne |
|
Elstner |
Johannes |
140 - Paul-Gerhardt-Schule |
FDP |
|
Schnülle |
Dörte |
150 - Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule |
FDP |
|
Neumann |
Ina |
170 - Grundschule Josefschule |
Grüne |
|
Ebeling |
Volker |
160 - Grundschule Heidewald |
FDP |
|
Sonntag |
Dr. Gerd |
170 - Grundschule Josefschule |
FDP |
|
Sunderkötter |
Joachim |
180 - Edith-Stein-Schule |
Grüne |
|
Neß |
Paul |
180 - Edith-Stein-Schule |
FDP |
|
Mantovanelli |
Marco |
190 - Kapellenschule |
Grüne |
|
Fischer |
Hartwig |
190 - Kapellenschule |
FDP |
|
Dreesbeimdieke |
Hermann |
200 - Grundschule Avenwedde-Bahnhof |
Grüne |
|
Schwalbe |
Harald |
210 - Avenwedde Bahnhof |
Grüne |
|
Schlüter |
Heike |
200 - Grundschule Avenwedde-Bahnhof |
FDP |
|
Knehans |
Viola |
220 - Freie Waldorfschule |
Grüne |
|
Fuhrmann |
Jessica |
210 - Avenwedde Bahnhof |
FDP |
|
Reiner |
Daniel |
220 - Freie Waldorfschule |
FDP |
|
Hesse |
Jens |
030 - Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule |
Grüne |
|
Rosenthal |
Hans-Peter |
040 - Grundchule Pavenstädt |
Grüne |
ja |
Markstedt |
Matthias |
050 - Volkshochschule |
Grüne |
|
Brand |
Barbara |
010 - Grundschule Kattenstroth |
UWG |
|
Heese |
Hans-Joachim |
020 - Reinhard-Mohn-Berufskolleg |
UWG |
|
Grimmer |
Dietmar |
030 - Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule |
UWG |
|
Bohlmann |
Norbert |
040 - Grundchule Pavenstädt |
UWG |
|
Breenkötter |
Herrmann |
050 - Volkshochschule |
UWG |
|
Ahlert |
Dr. Wilhelm |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
UWG |
|
Hollmann |
Thomas |
070 - Blücherschule |
UWG |
|
Artschwager-Perl |
Dr. Uwe |
080 - Grundschule Blankenhagen |
UWG |
|
Fietzeck |
Marianne |
090 - Festhalle Isselhorst |
UWG |
|
Förster |
Reinhold |
100 - Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule |
UWG |
|
Friedrichs |
Robert |
110 - Grundschule Nordhorn |
UWG |
|
Lindermeier |
Werner |
120 - Hauptschule Ost |
UWG |
ja |
Kneer |
Cornelia |
130 - Overbergschule |
UWG |
|
Wallhorn |
Jürgen |
140 - Paul-Gerhardt-Schule |
UWG |
|
Jäger |
Andreas |
150 - Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule |
UWG |
|
Hark |
Dieter |
160 - Grundschule Heidewald |
UWG |
|
Imping |
Carsten |
170 - Grundschule Josefschule |
UWG |
|
Kalley |
Peter |
180 - Edith-Stein-Schule |
UWG |
ja |
Wulle |
Hiltrud |
190 - Kapellenschule |
UWG |
|
Junuzovic |
Nedzad |
200 - Grundschule Avenwedde-Bahnhof |
UWG |
|
Otte |
Walter |
210 - Avenwedde Bahnhof |
UWG |
|
Gerndt |
Ulrich |
220 - Freie Waldorfschule |
UWG |
|
Bunnemann |
Peter |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
keine |
|
Westmark |
Andrea |
010 - Grundschule Kattenstroth |
BfGT |
|
Wilmsen |
Judith |
010 - Grundschule Kattenstroth |
Die Linke |
|
Wessel |
Almuth |
020 - Reinhard-Mohn-Berufskolleg |
Die Linke |
ja |
Müller |
Andreas |
020 - Reinhard-Mohn-Berufskolleg |
BfGT |
ja |
Stenkamp |
Jörn |
030 - Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule |
BfGT |
ja |
Wessel |
Herbert |
030 - Anne-Frank-Gesamtschule |
Die Linke |
|
Morkes |
Norbert |
040 - Grundchule Pavenstädt |
BfGT |
ja |
Jokisch |
Michael |
040 - Grundchule Pavenstädt |
Die Linke |
|
Schaefers |
Thomas |
050 - Volkshochschule |
BfGT |
|
Schiedel |
Rudolf |
050 - Volkshochschule |
Die Linke |
|
Mörs |
Sylvia |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
BfGT |
ja |
Kralemann |
Frauke |
060 - Rathaus II/Hermann-Geibel-Haus |
Die Linke |
|
Kees |
Andrea |
070 - Blücherschule |
BfGT |
|
Kunze |
Tillmann |
070 - Blücherschule |
Die Linke |
|
Wittkamp |
Rolf |
080 - Grundschule Blankenhagen |
BfGT |
|
Klein-Ridder |
Ludger |
080 - Grundschule Blankenhagen |
Die Linke |
|
Ziegele |
Christiane |
090 - Festhalle Isselhorst |
BfGT |
ja |
Niedergassel |
Sabine |
090 - Festhalle Isselhorst |
Die Linke |
|
Bonnekoh |
Tobias |
100 - Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule |
BfGT |
|
Lukaschik |
Hans-Jürgen |
100 - Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule |
Die Linke |
|
Tänzer-Heimann |
Monika |
110 - Grundschule Nordhorn |
BfGT |
|
Dowhan |
Franz |
110 - Grundschule Nordhorn |
Die Linke |
|
Gutsche |
Alfred |
120 - Hauptschule Ost |
BfGT |
|
Roumee |
Johann |
120 - Hauptschule Ost |
Die Linke |
|
Kessenjohann |
Thomas |
130 - Overbergschule |
BfGT |
|
Grohe |
Norbert |
130 - Overbergschule |
Die Linke |
|
Sperling |
Klaus-Jürgen |
140 - Paul-Gerhardt-Schule |
BfGT |
|
Roumee |
Silve |
140 - Paul-Gerhardt-Schule |
Die Linke |
|
Osthus-Bleisch |
Karin |
150 - Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule |
BfGT |
|
Dorn |
Mirko |
150 - Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule |
Die Linke |
|
Peters |
Hannu |
160 - Grundschule Heidewald |
BfGT |
|
Reese |
Manfred |
160 - Grundschule Heidewald |
Die Linke |
ja |
Fortenbacher |
Dirk |
170 - Grundschule Josefschule |
BfGT |
|
Groß |
Markus |
170 - Grundschule Josefschule |
Die Linke |
|
Heihoff |
Daniel |
180 - Edith-Stein-Schule |
BfGT |
|
Reese |
Gudrun |
180 - Edith-Stein-Schule |
Die Linke |
|
Rassfeld-Geib |
Susanne |
190 - Kapellenschule |
BfGT |
|
Ruck |
Heinrich Arthur |
190 - Kapellenschule |
Die Linke |
|
Hardung |
Tassilo |
200 - Grundschule Avenwedde-Bahnhof |
BfGT |
ja |
Sahin |
Emre |
200 - Grundschule Avenwedde-Bahnhof |
Die Linke |
|
Wenzel |
Iris |
210 - Avenwedde Bahnhof |
BfGT |
|
Dal |
Jahko |
210 - Avenwedde Bahnhof |
Die Linke |
|
Kind |
Petra |
220 - Freie Waldorfschule |
BfGT |
|
Rötgers |
Marcel |
220 - Freie Waldorfschule |
Die Linke |
|